Cuma , 20 Ekim 2017
Son dakika haberleri
Buradasınız: Anasayfa » Tbf Rankings



2016 Gençler Türkiye Genel Klasman

RankkPlayer Name G-10
G-9
Toplam
1 SAMET DEĞİRMENCİ15505370920
2 İBRAHİM VATANSEVER34202480900
3 KORAY YÜKSEL24805370850
4 FURKAN ŞAHİN34203420840
5 YUSUF VARDAR133003420720
6 ARDA BAYKARA53705370740
7 BARAN KEMAL AKTAŞ93305370700
8 BARIŞ SATILMIŞ53709330700
9 ULAŞ ÇOLAK933013300630
10 BURHAN KINALI933017275605
11 MERT ÖZYEŞİLPINAR1727517275550
12 BARKIN ÖZMEN133009330630
13 ALİ QAYS ESSA AL-TOOB53701550920
14 BAHATTİN SALBAŞ172759330605
15 RAHİM CAN TÜRKER1330013300600
16 AHMET KARAMAN93309330660
17 SOROUSH SHARIF HOSSEIN537017275645
18 FIRAT KAYA13300990300
19 ALİ TOSUN1727513300575
20 SAMED CAN GÖKDUMAN1727513300575
21 HÜDAVERDİ MESUT SAN1727517275550
Scroll To Top
Descargar musica